Print   Close Window
Share: 
Print this page

Blocks offered for geological study at the expense of licensees

On 27 October 2009 the Ministry of Natural Resources of the Russian Federation (www.mnr.gov.ru) published the list of blocks offered for geological study at the expense of licensees. The deadline to submit applications is 28 December 2009.

A Geological Study Licence grants the holder the non-exclusive right to undertake prospecting activities and appraisal operations in respect of a discovery. Activities undertaken must be aimed at determining whether discoveries are capable of being commercially developed, and determining the preliminary boundaries of the discovery. In the event of a discovery, the licence holder may be granted an exploration and production licence in respect of the area of the discovery without the need for a tender or auction, at the government's discretion.

Blocks for Geological Study at the Expense of Licensees by regions
Region Blocks Oil Reserves, MMT Gas Reserves, BCM Condensate Reserves, MMT
    C3 D1 D1loc D2 D1 D2 D1 D2
Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Area 76 26.553 282.59 0 137.66 36.76 83.28 0 0
Tomsk Region 6 0 7.491 1.6 5.985 7.057 6.804 0.121 0.042
Tyumen Region 2 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sakhalin Region 2 0 3 0 2.7 2 1.4 0 0
Republic of Adygeya 1 0 0.2 0 0 0.9 0 0 0
Archangelsk Region 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Republic of Kalmykia 1 29.68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Republic of Bashkortostan 1 0 17.1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 90 56.233 370.381 1.6 146.345 46.717 91.484 0.121 0.042

Top

Blocks offered in Russia

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Type Date of process E&P Licence Period (years)
Krasnoyarsk Territory Avamskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Ayanskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Burnyy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Vostochno-Chadobetskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Gutkenenskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yedarminskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Zapadno-Chadobetskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Kaliryunskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Kimchunskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Nizhnevelminskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Nizhneyengidinskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Nizhnekondrominskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Panovskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Severo-Chunskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Khetekitskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Chunskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Perm Territory Tyuyskiy Auction 01.12.2009 25
Verkh-Shurtanskiy Auction 01.12.2009 25
Severo-Nozhovskiy Auction 01.12.2009 25
Susaninsko-Tunegovskiy Auction 01.12.2009 25
Rodnikovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 20
Elskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Markovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Novoorlovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Sharapovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Republic of Bashkortostan Arovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Vostochno-Ikskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Zapadno-Kungakskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Veniaminovskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Ulkanovskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Yarkeyevskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Sergeyevskiy-1 Auction 17.12.2009 20
Belebeyevskiy-1 Auction 17.12.2009 20
Irkutsk Region Altybskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Kochemskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Nemchuyskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Rodionovskiy (Vostochnyy) Auction 16.12.2009 25
Rodionovskiy (Yuzhnyy) Auction 16.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Teteyskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) Auction 23.12.2009 25
Tyumen Region Vostochno-Katysskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Chirpskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Katysskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Vikulovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Sorokinskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Zapadno-Nizhnetavdinskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Mangazeyskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Pilyalkinskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Orenburg Region Novo-Zhedrinskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Zhuravlevskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Nekrasovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Vorobyovskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Chestakovskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Omsk Region Kogitskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Natalinskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Ivanovskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Novo-Vasilyevskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Nenets Autonomous Area Veynutinskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Kaminskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Nireyskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Yanemdeyskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Ulyanovsk Region Novomalyklinskiy Auction 10.12.2009 25
Filippovskiy Auction 10.12.2009 25
Zapadno-Volodarskiy Auction 10.12.2009 25
Novosibirsk Region Vostochno-Kyshtovskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Sergeyevskiy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Republic of Daghestan Kayakentskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Pervomayskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Tomsk Region Ledovyy Auction 17.12.2009 25
Kargasokskiy-1 Auction 17.12.2009 25
Volgograd Region Yuzhno-Tersinskiy Auction 15.12.2009 25
Samara Region Gusikhinskiy Auction 16.12.2009 25
Stavropol Territory Novosrednenskiy Auction 22.12.2009 25
Saratov Region Yuzhno-Generalskiy Auction 22.12.2009 20
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks Auction 18.12.2009 20

Top

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Deadline for applications and deposits Application fee Deposit
    RUB (,000) USD (,000) RUB (,000) USD (,000)
Krasnoyarsk Territory Avamskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 5,000 174.36
Ayanskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 5,000 174.36
Burnyy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 58,000 2,022.54
Vostochno-Chadobetskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 24,000 836.91
Gutkenenskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 30,000 1,046.14
Yedarminskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 13,000 453.33
Zapadno-Chadobetskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 13,000 453.33
Kaliryunskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 34,000 1,185.63
Kimchunskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 35,000 1,220.50
Nizhnevelminskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 69,000 2,406.13
Nizhneyengidinskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 80,000 2,789.71
Nizhnekondrominskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 38,000 1,325.11
Panovskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 20,000 697.43
Severo-Chunskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 64,000 2,231.77
Khetekitskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 72,000 2,510.74
Yuzhno-Chunskiy 27.11.2009 230 8.02 39,000 1,359.98
Perm Territory Tyuyskiy 16.11.2009 40 1.39 1,600 55.79
Verkh-Shurtanskiy 16.11.2009 40 1.39 6,600 230.15
Severo-Nozhovskiy 16.11.2009 40 1.39 3,500 122.05
Susaninsko-Tunegovskiy 16.11.2009 40 1.39 3,000 104.61
Rodnikovskiy 27.11.2009 80 2.79 147,000 5,126.09
Elskiy 27.11.2009 80 2.79 12,000 418.46
Markovskiy 27.11.2009 80 2.79 48,000 1,673.83
Novoorlovskiy 27.11.2009 80 2.79 25,000 871.78
Sharapovskiy 27.11.2009 80 2.79 10,000 348.71
Republic of Bashkortostan Arovskiy 27.11.2009 300 10.46 25,000 871.78
Vostochno-Ikskiy 27.11.2009 300 10.46 27,000 941.53
Zapadno-Kungakskiy 23.11.2009 300 10.46 21,900 763.68
Veniaminovskiy 23.11.2009 300 10.46 15,100 526.56
Ulkanovskiy 23.11.2009 300 10.46 8,200 285.95
Yarkeyevskiy 23.11.2009 300 10.46 6,100 212.72
Sergeyevskiy-1 23.11.2009 300 10.46 55,800 1,945.82
Belebeyevskiy-1 23.11.2009 300 10.46 73,800 2,573.51
Irkutsk Region Altybskiy 27.11.2009 250 8.72 63,000 2,196.90
Kochemskiy 27.11.2009 250 8.72 64,000 2,231.77
Nemchuyskiy 27.11.2009 250 8.72 50,000 1,743.57
Rodionovskiy (Vostochnyy) 27.11.2009 250 8.72 4,000 139.49
Rodionovskiy (Yuzhnyy) 27.11.2009 250 8.72 5,000 174.36
Yuzhno-Teteyskiy 27.11.2009 250 8.72 44,000 1,534.34
Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) 26.11.2009 250 8.72 330 11.51
Tyumen Region Vostochno-Katysskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 24,000 836.91
Chirpskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 198,000 6,904.54
Yuzhno-Katysskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 23,000 802.04
Yuzhno-Vikulovskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 3,000 104.61
Yuzhno-Sorokinskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 600 20.92
Zapadno-Nizhnetavdinskiy 27.11.2009 72.5 2.53 6,500 226.66
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy 13.11.2009 172 6.00 18,000 627.69
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy 13.11.2009 172 6.00 617,000 21,515.65
Mangazeyskiy 13.11.2009 172 6.00 160,000 5,579.42
Pilyalkinskiy 13.11.2009 172 6.00 44,000 1,534.34
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy 13.11.2009 172 6.00 28,000 976.40
Orenburg Region Novo-Zhedrinskiy 27.11.2009 112.5 3.92 43,100 1,502.96
Zhuravlevskiy 27.11.2009 112.5 3.92 130,200 4,540.26
Nekrasovskiy 27.11.2009 112.5 3.92 38,900 1,356.50
Vorobyovskiy 27.11.2009 112.5 3.92 1,700 59.28
Chestakovskiy 30.11.2009 112.5 3.92 18,500 645.12
Omsk Region Kogitskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 17,000 592.81
Natalinskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 14,000 488.20
Ivanovskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 8,000 278.97
Novo-Vasilyevskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 8,000 278.97
Nenets Autonomous Area Veynutinskiy 13.11.2009 152.611 5.32 54,000 1,883.06
Kaminskiy 13.11.2009 165.525 5.77 603,000 21,027.45
Nireyskiy 13.11.2009 165.525 5.77 27,000 941.53
Yanemdeyskiy 13.11.2009 165.525 5.77 38,000 1,325.11
Ulyanovsk Region Novomalyklinskiy 12.11.2009 64.5 2.25 43,800 1,527.37
Filippovskiy 12.11.2009 64.5 2.25 71,500 2,493.30
Zapadno-Volodarskiy 12.11.2009 64.5 2.25 30,500 1,063.58
Novosibirsk Region Vostochno-Kyshtovskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 203,000 7,078.89
Sergeyevskiy 13.11.2009 100 3.49 64,000 2,231.77
Republic of Daghestan Kayakentskiy 20.11.2009 70 2.44 2,500 87.18
Pervomayskiy 20.11.2009 70 2.44 1,500 52.31
Tomsk Region Ledovyy 30.11.2009 132 4.60 35,000 1,220.50
Kargasokskiy-1 30.11.2009 132 4.60 2,200 76.72
Volgograd Region Yuzhno-Tersinskiy 16.11.2009 118.182 4.12 11,810 411.83
Samara Region Gusikhinskiy 27.11.2009 170 5.93 93,000 3,243.04
Stavropol Territory Novosrednenskiy 27.11.2009 89 3.10 17,600 613.74
Saratov Region Yuzhno-Generalskiy 25.11.2209 115 4.01 6,000 209.23
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks 13.11.2009 309.5 10.79 420,000 14,645.99

Top

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Oil Reserves (mmt)
    С1 C2 C3 D1 D1loc D2
Krasnoyarsk Territory Avamskiy 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ayanskiy 0 0 0 0 0 1
Burnyy 0 0 0 32 0 51
Vostochno-Chadobetskiy 0 0 0 7.8 0 15
Gutkenenskiy 0 0 0 9.8 0 19
Yedarminskiy 0 0 0 5 0 10
Zapadno-Chadobetskiy 0 0 0 4 0 8
Kaliryunskiy 0 0 0 11 0 22
Kimchunskiy 0 0 0 11 0 25
Nizhnevelminskiy 0 0 0 25 0 44
Nizhneyengidinskiy 0 0 0 16 0 27
Nizhnekondrominskiy 0 0 0 13 0 82.6
Panovskiy 0 0 0 8 0 12
Severo-Chunskiy 0 0 0 23 0 41
Khetekitskiy 0 0 0 14 0 25
Yuzhno-Chunskiy 0 0 0 12 0 26
Perm Territory Tyuyskiy 0 0 0 0.801 0 0
Verkh-Shurtanskiy 0 0 0 0 1.37 0
Severo-Nozhovskiy 0 0 0 1.741 0 0
Susaninsko-Tunegovskiy 0 0 0 1.206 0.133 0
Rodnikovskiy 1.151 0 0 0 0 0
Elskiy 0 0 0.675 2.128 0 0
Markovskiy 0 0 0 4 1 0
Novoorlovskiy 0 0 0 3.419 1.77 0
Sharapovskiy 0 0 0 3.344 0.419 0
Republic of Bashkortostan Arovskiy 0 0 0 2.9 1.9 0
Vostochno-Ikskiy 0 0 0.68 3.5 0.3 0
Zapadno-Kungakskiy 0 0 1.932 0 0 0
Veniaminovskiy 0 0 0.77 0.4 0.3 0
Ulkanovskiy 0 0 0.4 0 0 0
Yarkeyevskiy 0 0 0.42 0 0 0
Sergeyevskiy-1 0.369 0 0 0 0 0
Belebeyevskiy-1 0.479 0 0 0 0 0
Irkutsk Region Altybskiy 0 0 0 75.3 0 8.8
Kochemskiy 0 0 8 27.2 0 3.2
Nemchuyskiy 0 0 0 46.4 0 5.3
Rodionovskiy (Vostochnyy) 0 0 0 0.15 0 1.7
Rodionovskiy (Yuzhnyy) 0 0 0 0.12 0 1.35
Yuzhno-Teteyskiy 0 0 0 43.6 0 51.6
Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) 0 0 0 0.146 0 0
Tyumen Region Vostochno-Katysskiy 0 0 0 10 0.23 0
Chirpskiy 0 0 4.578 35 1.4 0
Yuzhno-Katysskiy 0 0 0 10 0 0
Yuzhno-Vikulovskiy 0 0 0 0 0 1
Yuzhno-Sorokinskiy 0 0 0 0 0 0.26
Zapadno-Nizhnetavdinskiy 0 0 0 0 0 2.4
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 0 12.203 0 4.172
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy 0 0 67.11 17.89 5.5 10.146
Mangazeyskiy 4.99 1.331 0 10.447 0 3.571
Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 0 11.07 0 3.784
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy 0 0 2.673 9.584 0.9 3.237
Orenburg Region Novo-Zhedrinskiy 0.513 0 0 2 0 0
Zhuravlevskiy 0.987 0 0 0.9 0.3 0
Nekrasovskiy 0.42 0 0 0.6 0 0
Vorobyovskiy 0 0 0 0.5 0 0
Chestakovskiy 0 0 0.557 2.8 1 0
Omsk Region Kogitskiy 0 0 0 8.4 0 0
Natalinskiy 0 0 0 6.7 0 0
Ivanovskiy 0 0 0 7.8 0 0
Novo-Vasilyevskiy 0 0 0 7.4 0 0
Nenets Autonomous Area Veynutinskiy 0 0 4.998 0 0 0
Kaminskiy 0 0 49.32 10.8 3.4 0
Nireyskiy 0 0 0 8 0.782 0
Yanemdeyskiy 0 0 0 5.6 6.017 0
Ulyanovsk Region Novomalyklinskiy 0.122 0 0.35 1.6 2 0
Filippovskiy 0.016 0.778 0.309 2 0.6 0
Zapadno-Volodarskiy 0.048 0 1.036 0 0.62 0
Novosibirsk Region Vostochno-Kyshtovskiy 0 0 16.07 0 20.4 0
Sergeyevskiy 0 0 0 0 13.4 0
Republic of Daghestan Kayakentskiy 0 0 0 1.5 0 0
Pervomayskiy 0 0 0 0.8 0 0
Tomsk Region Ledovyy 0 0 0 0.31 0 1.6
Kargasokskiy-1 0 0 0 1.5 0 0.4
Volgograd Region Yuzhno-Tersinskiy 0 0 0 6 0 0
Samara Region Gusikhinskiy 0 0 4.839 4.3 0 0
Stavropol Territory Novosrednenskiy 0 0 0 10 0.923 0
Saratov Region Yuzhno-Generalskiy 0.078 0 0 0 0 0
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks 2.855 3.556 0 0 0 0

Top

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Gas Reserves (bcm)
    C1 C2 C3 D1 D1loc D2
Krasnoyarsk Territory Avamskiy 0 0 0 13 0 35
Ayanskiy 0 0 0 13 0 35
Burnyy 0 0 0 52 0 7.4
Vostochno-Chadobetskiy 0 0 0 14 0 21
Gutkenenskiy 0 0 0 20 0 42
Yedarminskiy 0 0 0 10 0 25
Zapadno-Chadobetskiy 0 0 0 7.5 0 17
Kaliryunskiy 0 0 0 21 0 43
Kimchunskiy 0 0 0 26 0 42
Nizhnevelminskiy 0 0 0 46 0 78
Nizhneyengidinskiy 0 0 0 32 0 58
Nizhnekondrominskiy 0 0 0 27 0 45
Panovskiy 0 0 0 17 0 38
Severo-Chunskiy 0 0 0 48 0 62
Khetekitskiy 0 0 0 26 0 48
Yuzhno-Chunskiy 0 0 0 28 0 44
Perm Territory Markovskiy 0 0 0 12 1 0
Republic of Bashkortostan Zapadno-Kungakskiy 0 0 0.096 0 0 0
Irkutsk Region Altybskiy 0 0 0 50.5 0 3
Kochemskiy 0 0 0 21.3 0 0.6
Nemchuyskiy 0 0 0 26.6 0 4.4
Rodionovskiy (Vostochnyy) 0 0 0 26 0 5.2
Rodionovskiy (Yuzhnyy) 0 0 0 20.8 0 4.2
Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) 0 0 0 0.858 0 0
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 0 7.533 0 7.32
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy 0 0 19.506 36.231 0.35 18.787
Mangazeyskiy 0 0 0 6.449 0 6.267
Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 36 6.834 0 6.641
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy 0 0 1.776 4.507 1.4 1.295
Nenets Autonomous Area Kaminskiy 0 0 0 1.6 0 0
Republic of Daghestan Pervomayskiy 0 0 0 0.9 0 0
Tomsk Region Kargasokskiy-1 0 0 0 2 0 0
Volgograd Region Yuzhno-Tersinskiy 0 0 0 3 0 0
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks 2.226 1.79 0 0 0 0

Top

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Condensate Reserves (mmt)
    C1 C2 C3 D1 D1loc D2
Irkutsk Region Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) 0 0 0 0.009 0 0
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 0 1.124 0 0.212
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy 0 0 0.55 2.443 0 1.183
Mangazeyskiy 0 0 0 0.962 0 0.182
Pilyalkinskiy 0 0 8.6 1.02 0 0.193
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy 0 0 0.283 0.459 0.3 0.117
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks 0.042 0.032 0 0 0 0

Top

Blocks offered in Russia
Region Block Acreage Wells Seismic
    (sqkm) (km)
Krasnoyarsk Territory Avamskiy 3200 0 224
Ayanskiy 2080 0 104
Burnyy 4109 0 821.8
Vostochno-Chadobetskiy 2525 0 252.5
Gutkenenskiy 3553 0 1670
Yedarminskiy 2643 0 396.45
Zapadno-Chadobetskiy 1652 0 314
Kaliryunskiy 4324 0 2551
Kimchunskiy 2706 0 1136.52
Nizhnevelminskiy 3985 0 797
Nizhneyengidinskiy 3281 0 1312.4
Nizhnekondrominskiy 2437 0 243.7
Panovskiy 2895 0 376.35
Severo-Chunskiy 4243 0 1527.48
Khetekitskiy 3683 0 368.3
Yuzhno-Chunskiy 2296 0 1469.44
Perm Territory Tyuyskiy 73 0 0
Verkh-Shurtanskiy 85 0 0
Severo-Nozhovskiy 426 0 0
Susaninsko-Tunegovskiy 281 0 0
Rodnikovskiy 24 4 109
Elskiy 223 13 288.79
Markovskiy 1230 3 1328.55
Novoorlovskiy 314 7 701.77
Sharapovskiy 289 8 644.9
Republic of Bashkortostan Arovskiy 500 5
Vostochno-Ikskiy 1111 30 1207
Zapadno-Kungakskiy 375 12 112.4
Veniaminovskiy 230 9
Ulkanovskiy 165 26 268
Yarkeyevskiy 149 3 89.64
Sergeyevskiy-1 7 1
Belebeyevskiy-1 6 3
Irkutsk Region Altybskiy 5041 4 1250
Kochemskiy 3712 0 1580
Nemchuyskiy 3474 1 1660
Rodionovskiy (Vostochnyy) 1828 1 489
Rodionovskiy (Yuzhnyy) 1465 0 392
Yuzhno-Teteyskiy 3522 2 880
Ayanskiy (Zapadnyy) 163 3 63
Tyumen Region Vostochno-Katysskiy 658 0 215
Chirpskiy 1878 6 1029
Yuzhno-Katysskiy 817 2 260
Yuzhno-Vikulovskiy 1848 8 182.8
Yuzhno-Sorokinskiy 1751 0 385.2
Zapadno-Nizhnetavdinskiy 638 1 225.4
Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Area Vostochno-Pilyalkinskiy 1471 0 173.2
Zapadno-Chatylkinskiy 2491 16 1984.7
Mangazeyskiy 907 10 455
Pilyalkinskiy 1331 0 723.3
Yuzhno-Kushelevskiy 788 2 394.7
Orenburg Region Novo-Zhedrinskiy 119 7
Zhuravlevskiy 112 6 150
Nekrasovskiy 44 6
Vorobyovskiy 21 12 49.2
Chestakovskiy 284 9
Omsk Region Kogitskiy 1868 4 590
Natalinskiy 1158 4 564
Ivanovskiy 2174 1 856
Novo-Vasilyevskiy 2731 2 686
Nenets Autonomous Area Veynutinskiy 291 1 1825.3
Kaminskiy 1058 4 2531
Nireyskiy 532 2 0
Yanemdeyskiy 909 4 0
Ulyanovsk Region Novomalyklinskiy 767 10 1150
Filippovskiy 152 3 228
Zapadno-Volodarskiy 166 2 188
Novosibirsk Region Vostochno-Kyshtovskiy 4377 5 3039
Sergeyevskiy 2608 9 1605
Republic of Daghestan Kayakentskiy 89 68 0
Pervomayskiy 107 4 0
Tomsk Region Ledovyy 2447 10 231
Kargasokskiy-1 911 2 0
Volgograd Region Yuzhno-Tersinskiy 1489 0 0
Samara Region Gusikhinskiy 321 7 1200
Stavropol Territory Novosrednenskiy 458 4
Saratov Region Yuzhno-Generalskiy 6 20
Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) East Blocks 386 19 293.9

Top

Where next?

Related links

Licensing round news

Share